
Seoul Trickeye Museum Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Trickeye Museum hotels

1. Sinchon Stay
Sinchon StayHongdae, 1.2 km from Trickeye Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is HK$896
HK$985 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. THEZIP Hotel
THEZIP Hotel1.2 km from Trickeye Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is HK$464
HK$510 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. The Blossom Yeonnam Guesthouse
The Blossom Yeonnam Guesthouse1.1 km from Trickeye Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is HK$431
HK$474 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Green House
Green House0.4 km from Trickeye Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is HK$1,894
HK$2,083 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

5. Hongdae Style Guesthouse
Hongdae Style GuesthouseHongdae, 0.4 km from Trickeye Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is HK$773
HK$850 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. RYSE, Autograph Collection Seoul by Marriott
RYSE, Autograph Collection Seoul by Marriott0.1 km from Trickeye Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,920
HK$2,112 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

7. Hongdae Ongi Hotel
Hongdae Ongi Hotel0.2 km from Trickeye Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$862
HK$948 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Hongdae
Mercure Ambassador Seoul HongdaeHongdae, 0.2 km from Trickeye Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,319
HK$1,450 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. KOZAYO Hongdae Hostel
KOZAYO Hongdae Hostel0.2 km from Trickeye Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
The price is HK$463
HK$510 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. K-Grand Hostel Sinchon
K-Grand Hostel SinchonHongdae, 1.1 km from Trickeye Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (91 reviews)
The price is HK$553
HK$609 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Slowon Hongdae
Slowon Hongdae0.2 km from Trickeye Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is HK$980
HK$1,078 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS
L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS0.2 km from Trickeye Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,345 reviews)
The price is HK$1,288
HK$1,417 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Wow Hills Guest House
Wow Hills Guest House0.4 km from Trickeye Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (225 reviews)
The price is HK$327
HK$439 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. JSM Studio
JSM StudioHongdae, 0.4 km from Trickeye Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$1,144
HK$1,551 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Nomad Stay in Hongdae
Nomad Stay in Hongdae1.4 km from Trickeye Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is HK$582
HK$640 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Holiday Inn Express Seoul Hongdae by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Seoul Hongdae by IHGHongdae, 0.6 km from Trickeye Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$1,353
HK$1,489 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Uwa Guesthouse
Uwa GuesthouseHongdae, 0.7 km from Trickeye Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (87 reviews)
The price is HK$435
HK$527 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. L3 Guesthouse
L3 Guesthouse0.1 km from Trickeye Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is HK$421
HK$463 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

19. Sinchon Localfriends Hotel
Sinchon Localfriends Hotel1.6 km from Trickeye Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (72 reviews)
The price is HK$548
HK$602 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. The Central Hongdae
The Central Hongdae0.1 km from Trickeye Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (53 reviews)
The price is HK$948
HK$1,042 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Trickeye Museum Hotel Reviews

9 Brick Hotel
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Trickeye Museum
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in Hongdae
- Hotels near Gyeongui Line Forest Park
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Wedding Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Hotels near World Cup Park
- Sangsu-Dong Hotels
- Business Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- 4 Star Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Hotels near Yonsei University Museum
- Hotels near YG Entertainment Building
- Hotels near Yeonnam-dong Community Service Center
- Bar Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Hotels near Mapo Art Center
- Mangwon-Dong Hotels
- Hotels near Yanghwa Hangang Riverside Park
- Family Hotel Hotels in Hongdae
- Pet-Friendly Hotel Hotels in Hongdae
- Apartments in Sangsu Station
- Hotels near Mecenatpolis Mall
- Hotels near Shinchon Station
- Apartments in Sinchon Station
- Independent Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Apartments in Mapo-gu Office Station
- 3 Star Hotels in Hongdae
- Hotels near Hongik University Station
- Hotels near Sangsu Station
- Hapjeong-Dong Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Hongdae
- Mapo-Gu Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Hongdae
- Cheap Hotels in Mapo-gu
- 5 Star Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Ski Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Hongdae Hotels
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Boutique Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- 3 Star Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Seogang-Dong Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Hongdae
- Hotels near Mangridan-gil
- Casino Hotel Hotels in Hongdae
- Casino Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Historic Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Hotels near Mangwon Market
- Hotels near Sinchon Station
- Yeonnam-Dong Hotels
- Family Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Hotels near Hapjeong Station
- Seoul Hotels
- Seogyo-Dong Hotels
- Ski Hotel Hotels in Hongdae
- Seongsan 1-dong Hotels
- Capsule Hotels in Sinchon Station
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Hongdae
- Luxury Hotel Hotels in Mapo-gu
- Sinchon-Dong Hotels
- Hotels near Yonsei University
- Hotels near KT&G Sangsangmadang Hongdae
- Hotels near Hongik University
- Seongsan-Dong Hotels
- Visit Seogyo-dong
- Visit Mangwon 1-dong
- Seonyudo Park
- Mangwon Market
- Visit Yeonnam-dong
- Visit Sinchon-dong
- Visit Sangsu-dong
- Hongik University
- Mapo-Gu Holidays
- Hongdae Holidays
- Seogyo Yesool Shilheom Center
- Visit Hapjeong-dong
- Yanghwajin Foreign Missionary Cemetery
- Visit Mapo-gu
- Yg Entertainment Building
- Hope Market
- Visit Sinsu-dong
- Seoul World Cup Stadium
- Yoido Full Gospel Church
- Visit Seongsan-dong
- Visit Mangwon-dong
- Visit Hongdae
- Visit Yeoui-dong
- Stylenanda Flagship store
- Wonil Bowling Center
- Kt&G Sangsangmadang Hongdae
- Ewha Woman's University
- Gyeongui Line Forest Park
- Visit Ahyeon-dong
- Car hire near Hongdae
- Car hire near Mapo-gu
- National Car Rental Rental Cars in Mapo-gu
- Budget Rental Cars in Mapo-gu
- Standard Car Hire in Mapo-gu
- Car hire near Hongik University
- Ok Mobility Rental Cars in Mapo-gu
- Pickup Car Hire in Hongdae
- Airport Van Rental Rental Cars in Mapo-gu
- Car hire near YG Entertainment Building



































































