
Hotels in Kent
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Kent

Harrison Hot Springs
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kent hotels

Harrison Hot Springs Resort and Spa
Harrison Hot Springs Resort and SpaHarrison Hot Springs
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6,067 reviews)
The price is HK$1,188
HK$1,538 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Jul - 9 Jul

Harrison Lake Hotel
Harrison Lake HotelHarrison Hot Springs
6.2 out of 10, (1,886 reviews)
The price is HK$622
HK$721 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Jul - 10 Jul

Harrison Beach Hotel
Harrison Beach HotelHarrison Hot Springs
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$1,375
HK$1,607 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Aug - 5 Aug

The Lodge on Harrison Lake
The Lodge on Harrison LakeHarrison Hot Springs
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is HK$1,480
HK$1,846 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Jul - 28 Jul

Harrison Spa Motel
Harrison Spa MotelHarrison Hot Springs
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$773
HK$897 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Jul - 10 Jul

Harrison Grand Motel LTD.
Harrison Grand Motel LTD.Harrison Hot Springs
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (709 reviews)
The price is HK$1,491
HK$1,730 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Jul - 21 Jul

Bramblebank Cottages
Bramblebank CottagesHarrison Hot Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is HK$1,348
HK$1,681 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Jul - 17 Jul

Rowena's Inn On The River
Rowena's Inn On The RiverHarrison Mills
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)

Charming 1BR Lakeside Getaway on Harrison Lake
Charming 1BR Lakeside Getaway on Harrison LakeHarrison Hot Springs
6.4 out of 10, (10 reviews)
The price is HK$603
HK$1,104 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Jul - 15 Jul

The Flats at Cedar Springs | Full Kitchen & Steps to Lake
The Flats at Cedar Springs | Full Kitchen & Steps to LakeHarrison Hot Springs
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is HK$615
HK$1,476 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Jul - 22 Jul

Beachy 2 Bed Studio Suite, Balcony and 4 Min to Lake
Beachy 2 Bed Studio Suite, Balcony and 4 Min to LakeHarrison Hot Springs
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is HK$505
HK$1,341 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Jul - 29 Jul

The Nook | Top Floor Suite with Mountain View
The Nook | Top Floor Suite with Mountain ViewHarrison Hot Springs
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is HK$690
HK$1,493 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Harrison Lake Retreat Studio Suite
Harrison Lake Retreat Studio SuiteHarrison Hot Springs
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is HK$748
HK$1,579 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Jul - 20 Jul

Harrison Hammond House Farmstay
Harrison Hammond House FarmstayHarrison Mills
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (132 reviews)
The price is HK$856
HK$993 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

RiversTail Retreat | Pet-Friendly & Steps to The Lake
RiversTail Retreat | Pet-Friendly & Steps to The LakeHarrison Hot Springs
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)

Ozarks Luxurious Lakeside Home Retreat at Harrison Lake
Ozarks Luxurious Lakeside Home Retreat at Harrison LakeKent
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)

Luxury Caboose in Rhododendron Forest
Luxury Caboose in Rhododendron ForestAgassiz
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is HK$1,657
HK$2,781 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Jul - 14 Jul

The Backyard @ Cedar Springs | Walk to Lake & Hot Springs
The Backyard @ Cedar Springs | Walk to Lake & Hot SpringsHarrison Hot Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$493
HK$1,328 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Jul - 21 Jul

Dreamy Panoramic Lakeview - New 1BR + Den: Hotsprings Nest
Dreamy Panoramic Lakeview - New 1BR + Den: Hotsprings NestHarrison Hot Springs
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is HK$1,905
HK$3,173 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Jul - 9 Jul
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Kent Hotel Reviews

Harrison Hot Springs Resort and Spa
10/10 Excellent
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Motels in Lake Errock
- Coast Hotels in Chilliwack
- Cheap Hotels in Maple Ridge
- Hotels near University of the Fraser Valley
- Condo Rentals in Abbotsford
- Rosedale Hotels
- Abbotsford Hotels
- Fort Langley Hotels
- Spa Hotel Hotels in Abbotsford
- Hotels near Fort Langley National Historic Site
- Langley Hotels
- Harrison Hot Springs Hotels
- Historic Hotel Hotels in Abbotsford
- Hotels near Sasquatch Provincial Park
- Sunshine Valley Hotels
- Chilliwack Hotels
- Rv Parks in Abbotsford
- Hotel with Pool Hotels in Abbotsford
- East Clayton Hotels
- Pitt Meadows Hotels
- Hotels near Sasquatch Mountain Resort
- Cabin Rentals in Abbotsford
- Hotels near Bridal Falls Waterpark
- Guest Houses in Abbotsford
- Hotels near Trinity Western University
- Luxury Hotel Hotels in Abbotsford
- Haney Hotels
- Aldergrove Hotels
- Apartments in Abbotsford
- Hotels near Agassiz Speedway
- Hostels in Aldergrove
- Hotels near Harrison Lake Hot Springs
- Hotels near Harrison Water Sports
- Bar Hotel Hotels in Abbotsford
- Cabin Rentals in Lindell Beach
- Cultus Lake Hotels
- Hotels near Sandpiper Golf Club
- Hotels near Cultus Lake Adventure Park
- Hotels near Domaine de Chaberton Estate Winery
- Hotels near Great Blue Heron Nature Reserve
- Hotels near Cultus Lake Waterpark
- Hotels near Hi-Knoll Driving Range & Mini-Golf
- Cheap Hotels in Abbotsford
- Wedding Hotels in Harrison Hot Springs
- Cabin Rentals in Harrison Hot Springs
- Echo Island Hotels
- Hope Hotels
- Flights from Hong Kong (HKG) to Abbotsford (YXX)
- Flights from Vancouver (YVR) to Abbotsford (YXX)
- Flights to Yale
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Chilliwack (YCW)
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Abbotsford (YXX)
- Flights from Seattle (SEA) to Abbotsford (YXX)
- Flights from Maple Ridge
- Flights from Pitt Meadows
- Flights to Harrison Hot Springs
- Flights to Abbotsford
- Flights from Kelowna (YLW) to Chilliwack (YCW)
- Flights from Langley Regional
- Flights to Cultus Lake
- Westjet San Diego (SAN) to Abbotsford (YXX) flights
- Flights from Los Angeles (LAX) to Abbotsford (YXX)
- Westjet Seattle (SEA) to Abbotsford (YXX) flights
- Flights to Chilliwack
- Flights from Aurora (AUZ) to Abbotsford (YXX)
- Flights from Selibaby (SEY) to Abbotsford (YXX)
- Golden Ears Provincial Park
- Harrison Hot Springs Holidays
- Ridge Meadows Hospital and Health Care Centre
- Lindell Beach Holidays
- Justice Institute of BC Maple Ridge
- Campbell's Gold Honey Farm and Meadery
- Abbotsford Holidays
- Tap-Ins Putting Course
- Visit Abbotsford
- Great Blue Heron Nature Reserve
- Thunderbird Show Park
- Mission Holidays
- Visit Chilliwack
- Coquihalla Canyon Provincial Park
- Fort Wine Company
- Prospera Centre
- Wildplay Element Parks Maple Ridge
- Fort Langley National Historic Site
- Chipmunk Caves
- Trinity Western University
- Hell Gate Airtram
- Visit Sunshine Valley
- Canadian Museum of Flight
- Rendall Park
- Manning Park Ski Area





































































