
Bilbao Castle of Butron Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Castle of Butron hotels

1. Palacio Urgoiti
Palacio Urgoiti6.9 km from Castle of Butron
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (395 reviews)
The price is HK$813
HK$894 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Hotel Embarcadero
Hotel Embarcadero9.1 km from Castle of Butron
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is HK$1,172
HK$1,289 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel New Bilbao Airport
Hotel New Bilbao Airport7.3 km from Castle of Butron
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (965 reviews)
The price is HK$630
HK$693 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Hotel Puerta de Bilbao
Hotel Puerta de Bilbao11.6 km from Castle of Butron
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is HK$575
HK$633 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hospedium Hotel Sky Blu Sondika
Hospedium Hotel Sky Blu Sondika8.1 km from Castle of Butron
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (311 reviews)
The price is HK$460
HK$506 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Palacio Arriluce Hotel
Palacio Arriluce Hotel8.7 km from Castle of Butron
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is HK$2,096
HK$2,306 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Boutique Bahía de Plentzia
Hotel Boutique Bahía de Plentzia4.7 km from Castle of Butron
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (199 reviews)
The price is HK$530
HK$583 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. ibis Bilbao Barakaldo
ibis Bilbao Barakaldo12 km from Castle of Butron
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (697 reviews)
The price is HK$502
HK$552 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. Holiday Inn Express Bilbao by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Bilbao by IHG7.3 km from Castle of Butron
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,008 reviews)
The price is HK$551
HK$606 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Puente Colgante Boutique Hotel
Puente Colgante Boutique Hotel10.1 km from Castle of Butron
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (590 reviews)
The price is HK$752
HK$827 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

12. Petit Palace Tamarises
Petit Palace Tamarises8.6 km from Castle of Butron
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (416 reviews)
The price is HK$724
HK$797 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. Hotel Artaza
Hotel Artaza8.2 km from Castle of Butron
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (108 reviews)
The price is HK$558
HK$614 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. LETOH LETOH Bilbao
LETOH LETOH Bilbao12.5 km from Castle of Butron
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is HK$576
HK$633 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Residencia Universitaria Micampus Bilbao
Residencia Universitaria Micampus Bilbao12.3 km from Castle of Butron
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (110 reviews)
The price is HK$823
HK$905 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

16. Hospedium Hotel Sky Blu Loiu
Hospedium Hotel Sky Blu Loiu6.7 km from Castle of Butron
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (154 reviews)
The price is HK$502
HK$552 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Hotel Igeretxe
Hotel Igeretxe8.4 km from Castle of Butron
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (202 reviews)
The price is HK$516
HK$568 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. Hotel Naval Sestao
Hotel Naval Sestao9.4 km from Castle of Butron
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (212 reviews)
The price is HK$646
HK$710 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. NH La Avanzada
NH La Avanzada8.1 km from Castle of Butron
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (294 reviews)
The price is HK$948
HK$1,043 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Bilbao City Center by abba Suites
Bilbao City Center by abba Suites11.6 km from Castle of Butron
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (331 reviews)
The price is HK$604
HK$664 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Castle of Butron
![]() Palacio Urgoiti6.9 km from Castle of Butron | ![]() Hotel Embarcadero9.1 km from Castle of Butron | ![]() Hotel New Bilbao Airport7.3 km from Castle of Butron | ![]() Hotel Puerta de Bilbao11.6 km from Castle of Butron | ![]() Hospedium Hotel Sky Blu Sondika8.1 km from Castle of Butron |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 395 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 117 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 965 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 1,004 reviews | 8.2 Very good 311 reviews |
The price is HK$813 HK$894 total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is HK$1,172 HK$1,289 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is HK$630 HK$693 total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is HK$575 HK$633 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is HK$460 HK$506 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Castle of Butron Hotel Reviews

Hospedium Hotel Sky Blu Loiu
8/10 Good
































































