搜索博尔顿谷的公寓式酒店
- 随心所欲预订可免费取消的酒店
- 精挑细选搜索全球近一百万家住宿
查看这些日期的价格
博尔顿谷首选推荐短租公寓式客房

Ski-in/ski-out condo near the slopes with pool, fast WiFi & garden-level patio
Ski-in/ski-out condo near the slopes with pool, fast WiFi & garden-level patioWarren
9.4 分,总分 10,绝佳,(23 条点评)
新价格 HK$384
总价 HK$1,986
含税款和其他费用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日

Modern Condo Filled with Natural Sunlight
Modern Condo Filled with Natural SunlightStowe
8.4 分,总分 10,很好,(8 条点评)
新价格 HK$1,011
总价 HK$2,077
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Stowe Lofts- 2-bedroom condo, peaceful, 5 min to Stowe, Ask about pet policy
Stowe Lofts- 2-bedroom condo, peaceful, 5 min to Stowe, Ask about pet policyMorristown
9.0 分,总分 10,好极了,(42 条点评)
新价格 HK$593
总价 HK$1,602
含税款和其他费用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日

Gorgeous Home with Free WiFi, Electric Fireplace, & Shared Pool/Hot Tub
Gorgeous Home with Free WiFi, Electric Fireplace, & Shared Pool/Hot Tub西支流
9.2 分,总分 10,好极了,(66 条点评)
新价格 HK$501
总价 HK$2,576
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Ski condo with locker, shuttle, fast WiFi, fireplace, washer/dryer & AC
Ski condo with locker, shuttle, fast WiFi, fireplace, washer/dryer & ACWarren
9.0 分,总分 10,好极了,(14 条点评)
新价格 HK$775
总价 HK$3,452
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日
新价格 HK$1,444
总价 HK$3,677
含税款和其他费用
5 月 24 日 - 5 月 25 日

Charming mountainside condo with fireplace, skiing, balcony, & washer/dryer
Charming mountainside condo with fireplace, skiing, balcony, & washer/dryerWarren
8.0 分,总分 10,很好,(13 条点评)
新价格 HK$783
总价 HK$2,271
含税款和其他费用
5 月 26 日 - 5 月 27 日

Ski getaway near the slopes with private balcony & mountain views
Ski getaway near the slopes with private balcony & mountain viewsWarren
9.0 分,总分 10,好极了,(29 条点评)
新价格 HK$384
总价 HK$2,290
含税款和其他费用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日