
Yokohama Tokusho Park Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Tokusho Park hotels




1. Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-eki
Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-ekiTsuzuki, 1.9 km from Tokusho Park
Shodo
HK$487
HK$535 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct




2. Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki
Chisun Inn Yokohama TsuzukiTsuzuki, 1.7 km from Tokusho Park
Amy
HK$336
HK$370 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov




3. slash kawasaki
slash kawasaki10.9 km from Tokusho Park
John
HK$384
HK$423 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring11.1 km from Tokusho Park
Lester
HK$691
HK$760 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




5. Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki
Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki10.3 km from Tokusho Park
Steven
HK$932
HK$1,038 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov




6. Hotel Plumm
Hotel PlummYokohama City Centre, 10.3 km from Tokusho Park
Sally
HK$362
HK$438 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




7. Yokohama Tokyu REI Hotel
Yokohama Tokyu REI HotelMinato Mirai 21, 11.2 km from Tokusho Park
Ghislain
HK$536
HK$648 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov




8. Hilton Yokohama
Hilton YokohamaMinato Mirai 21, 10.9 km from Tokusho Park
Maurice K
HK$1,198
HK$1,449 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Keikyu Ex Inn Keikyu Kawasaki Station
Keikyu Ex Inn Keikyu Kawasaki Station10.7 km from Tokusho Park
Allan
HK$459
HK$505 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. JR-East Hotel Mets Yokohama
JR-East Hotel Mets YokohamaKanagawa, 10.3 km from Tokusho Park
Richard
HK$649
HK$718 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. Kawasaki Nikko Hotel
Kawasaki Nikko Hotel10.5 km from Tokusho Park
Bic
HK$550
HK$666 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov




12. SOTETSU HOTELS THE SPLAISIR YOKOHAMA
SOTETSU HOTELS THE SPLAISIR YOKOHAMAKanagawa, 10.3 km from Tokusho Park
Xiaojun
HK$1,039
HK$1,157 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov




13. SAKE Kura Hotel Kawasaki Shuku
SAKE Kura Hotel Kawasaki Shuku11 km from Tokusho Park
Victor
HK$683
HK$827 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Best Western Hotel Fino Shin-Yokohama
Best Western Hotel Fino Shin-YokohamaShin-Yokohama, 6 km from Tokusho Park
Putra
HK$417
HK$459 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov




15. THE KAHALA Hotel & Resort YOKOHAMA
THE KAHALA Hotel & Resort YOKOHAMAMinato Mirai 21, 11.3 km from Tokusho Park
Michael
HK$1,979
HK$2,177 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov




16. Richmond Hotel Yokohama Ekimae
Richmond Hotel Yokohama EkimaeKanagawa, 10.3 km from Tokusho Park
CRISTOPHER
HK$817
HK$899 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Hotel Pulitzer Jiyugaoka
Hotel Pulitzer Jiyugaoka9.4 km from Tokusho Park
John
HK$941
HK$1,035 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Kawasaki-Higashiguchi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Kawasaki-Higashiguchi10.9 km from Tokusho Park
Joseph
HK$511
HK$618 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov




19. Hilton Garden Inn Yokohama Minatomirai
Hilton Garden Inn Yokohama MinatomiraiMinato Mirai 21, 11.1 km from Tokusho Park
George
HK$925
HK$1,119 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov




20. Toyoko Inn Minami-Machida
Toyoko Inn Minami-Machida11.5 km from Tokusho Park
Suchada
HK$448
HK$493 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Tokusho Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Toyoko Inn Yokohama Shiei-chikatetsu Center Minami-eki | 8.8 Excellent 341 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki | 8.6 Excellent 590 reviews | View | |||||
![]() slash kawasaki | 9.0 Wonderful 517 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Dormy Inn Kawasaki Natural Hot Spring | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki | 9.8 Exceptional 1,554 reviews | View |
Top Tokusho Park Hotel Reviews
Hotel Metropolitan Kawasaki
10/10 Excellent
"This is our third time staying here, each time for about 2 weeks, and we absolutely love it! Wonderful staff, lovely facility, and fantastic location, right next to a major train station, bus routes, taxi stand, and lots of shopping and restaurants. Absolutely great all around! I highly, highly recommend it!"
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Yokohama Higashiguchi
10/10 Excellent
"Great price for the roomy room"
Hotel Plumm
10/10 Excellent
"The location is great, Starbucks and 7-11 are next door, 5 minutes walking distance to the JR station. Super convenient to everything. The public bath is very helpful to recover from long walks."
SOTETSU HOTELS THE SPLAISIR YOKOHAMA
10/10 Excellent
"We loved our stay! The hotel was so close to Yokohama and the instructions with pictures on their website made it super easy to get to. The staff were friendly and very helpful and the room was clean and had everything we needed including a cable bag in case you forget yours. We stayed in a king room and it was so very comfortable and spacious! There's heaps of shopping and food around. Would definitely stay again and highly recommend. Thank you!"
Voga Corte Chidoricho
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect location! Quiet neighborhood and there was two train stations within walking distance. Very convenient! Would definitely recommend!"
Hotel Pulitzer Jiyugaoka
10/10 Excellent
"We have a special fondness in our hearts for Jiyugaoka having lived here many years ago. Hotel Pulitzer made our stay very happy."
JR-East Hotel Mets Yokohama
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean"
Shin Yokohama Prince Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Super close to the shin yokohama station by the shinkansen. Really beautiful hotel and nice rooms."
Richmond Hotel Premier Musashikosugi
10/10 Excellent
"A+"
Other attractions near Tokusho Park
Photo by Bow .
Mosaic Mall Kohoku
During your visit to Yokohama, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Mosaic Mall Kohoku. Discover the fascinating museums and temples in this vibrant area.

Ootsuka Saikashi Doiseki Park
After visiting Ootsuka Saikashi Doiseki Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Yokohama. Visit the notable monuments and temples in this vibrant area.

Yokohama International Swimming Pool
You can take time to visit Yokohama International Swimming Pool during your travels to Yokohama. Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Northport Mall
During your visit to Yokohama, you can do some window-shopping at Northport Mall. Visit the temples and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Yokohama History Museum
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Yokohama History Museum during your travels in Yokohama. Visit the notable monuments and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
LuRaRa Kohoku Shopping Center
During your visit to Yokohama, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at LuRaRa Kohoku Shopping Center. Visit the notable monuments and temples in this vibrant area.
Shogakuji Temple
Shogakuji Temple is just one of the places to see in Yokohama, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the temples and shops in this vibrant area.
Yamazaki Park
Yamazaki Park is just one of the places to see in Yokohama, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




