
Pigeon Forge Old Mill Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Old Mill hotels

1. Drury Plaza Hotel Pigeon Forge
Drury Plaza Hotel Pigeon Forge1.1 km from Old Mill
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (858 reviews)
The price is HK$1,059
HK$1,189 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. RiverStone Condo Resort & Spa
RiverStone Condo Resort & Spa0.9 km from Old Mill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,964 reviews)
The price is HK$417
HK$1,438 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. The Inn On The River
The Inn On The River3.1 km from Old Mill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,358 reviews)
The price is HK$1,002
HK$1,125 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Pigeon Forge
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Pigeon Forge0.6 km from Old Mill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is HK$855
HK$960 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

5. Dollywood's DreamMore Resort
Dollywood's DreamMore Resort3.2 km from Old Mill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is HK$2,558
HK$2,871 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Embassy Suites By Hilton Pigeon Forge Resort
Embassy Suites By Hilton Pigeon Forge Resort1.8 km from Old Mill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (252 reviews)
The price is HK$1,443
HK$1,796 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Mountain Breeze Motel
Mountain Breeze MotelDowntown Pigeon Forge, 1.3 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is HK$635
HK$713 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Arbors at Island Landing Hotel & Suites
Arbors at Island Landing Hotel & SuitesDowntown Pigeon Forge, 2 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,377 reviews)
The price is HK$815
HK$915 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Cambria Hotel Pigeon Forge
Cambria Hotel Pigeon Forge1.6 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,328 reviews)
The price is HK$693
HK$778 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Margaritaville Island Inn
Margaritaville Island InnDowntown Pigeon Forge, 2.2 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,330 reviews)
The price is HK$911
HK$1,022 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. The Lodge at Camp Margaritaville
The Lodge at Camp Margaritaville2.1 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$766
HK$1,134 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. The Walden, Trademark Collection By Wyndham
The Walden, Trademark Collection By WyndhamDowntown Pigeon Forge, 2.8 km from Old Mill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,553 reviews)
The price is HK$643
HK$722 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Margaritaville Island Hotel
Margaritaville Island HotelDowntown Pigeon Forge, 2.1 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,533 reviews)
The price is HK$1,404
HK$1,791 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. LeConte Hotel & Convention Center, an Ascend Collection Hotel
LeConte Hotel & Convention Center, an Ascend Collection Hotel1.2 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,629 reviews)
The price is HK$812
HK$912 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Staybridge Suites Pigeon Forge Smoky Mtns by IHG
Staybridge Suites Pigeon Forge Smoky Mtns by IHG1.7 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is HK$784
HK$881 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Accommodation By Willow Brook Lodge
Accommodation By Willow Brook LodgeDowntown Pigeon Forge, 1.1 km from Old Mill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is HK$777
HK$872 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Residence Inn by Marriott Pigeon Forge
Residence Inn by Marriott Pigeon Forge1.5 km from Old Mill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (178 reviews)
The price is HK$847
HK$951 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Courtyard by Marriott Pigeon Forge
Courtyard by Marriott Pigeon Forge3.1 km from Old Mill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (999 reviews)
The price is HK$855
HK$960 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Creekstone Inn
Creekstone Inn1.8 km from Old Mill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,193 reviews)
The price is HK$599
HK$760 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Pigeon Forge
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Pigeon ForgeDowntown Pigeon Forge, 3.1 km from Old Mill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,126 reviews)
The price is HK$593
HK$666 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Old Mill
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Drury Plaza Hotel Pigeon Forge | 9.8 Exceptional 858 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() RiverStone Condo Resort & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,964 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Inn On The River | 9.6 Exceptional 1,358 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TownePlace Suites by Marriott Pigeon Forge | 9.6 Exceptional 306 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dollywood's DreamMore Resort | 9.6 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Old Mill

La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Pigeon Forge-Dollywood
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Pigeon Forge-DollywoodPigeon Forge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003)
The price is HK$707
HK$793 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Top Old Mill Hotel Reviews

Best Western Plaza Inn
10/10 Excellent




























































































