Number of reviews | 4,450 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 2,095 hotels |
Lowest Price | HK$539 |
Highest Price | HK$2,163 |

Valencia (VLC) Nearby Hotels from HK$539
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Valencia Airport (VLC) hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$565
HK$622 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Port Azafata Valencia Hotel
Port Azafata Valencia Hotel0.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (777 reviews)
The price is HK$798
HK$877 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto
ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (618 reviews)
The price is HK$527
HK$580 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. AZZ Valencia Táctica
AZZ Valencia Táctica2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (606 reviews)
The price is HK$534
HK$587 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto
B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (232 reviews)
The price is HK$503
HK$553 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (73 reviews)
The price is HK$541
HK$595 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. air hotel aviacion
air hotel aviacion0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
6.0 out of 10, (70 reviews)
The price is HK$490
HK$539 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

8. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is HK$602
HK$665 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Bob W Valencia Patraix
Bob W Valencia Patraix8.2 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$646
HK$710 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. MYR Puerta Serranos
MYR Puerta Serranos8.3 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (496 reviews)
The price is HK$1,215
HK$1,336 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella
easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella7.8 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is HK$812
HK$893 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels
Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels6.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is HK$1,106
HK$1,217 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

13. Numa Valencia Sant Agustí
Numa Valencia Sant Agustí7.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is HK$1,106
HK$1,217 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral
Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (321 reviews)
The price is HK$967
HK$1,064 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

15. Mon Suites Fetén
Mon Suites Fetén8.3 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is HK$1,087
HK$1,196 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia
Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is HK$1,115
HK$1,226 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Mythic Valencia Hotel
Mythic Valencia Hotel8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (705 reviews)
The price is HK$867
HK$953 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

18. Mon Suites Catedral
Mon Suites Catedral8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (781 reviews)
The price is HK$924
HK$1,017 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Apartamentos Vicent Clavel
Apartamentos Vicent Clavel7.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is HK$1,198
HK$1,198 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. MYR Palacio Vallier
MYR Palacio Vallier8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (431 reviews)
The price is HK$1,966
HK$2,163 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Valencia (VLC)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Port Azafata Valencia Hotel | 8.4 Very good 777 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto | 8.4 Very good 618 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AZZ Valencia Táctica | 8.2 Very good 606 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto | 8.0 Very good 232 reviews | View |
Top Valencia Hotel Reviews

Hotel Turia Valencia
10/10 Excellent
Guide to exploring Valencia
Valencia hotels information
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Guest Houses in Torrent
- Aldaia Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Campanar
- 4 Star Hotels in Torrent
- Ruzafa Hotels
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Valencia
- Casino Hotel Hotels in Valencia
- 5 Star Hotels in Torrent
- Luxury Hotel Hotels in Valencia
- Guest Houses in Valencia
- Hotels near Burjassot-Godella Station
- Rv Parks in Torrent
- Cheap Hotels in Valencia City Centre
- Hotels near Nuevo Centro
- Family Hotel Hotels in Torrent
- Quart de Poblet Hotels
- Husa Hotels in Torrent
- Santa Barbara Hotels
- Golf Hotel Hotels in Valencia
- Campanar Hotels
- Hostels in Torrent
- Moncada Hotels
- L'amistat Hotels
- Hotels near Valencia Conference Centre
- Hotels near Feria Valencia
- Hotels near Basilica of San Vicente Ferrer
- Hotels near Arena Mall
- Country Houses in Torrent
- Farmstay in Valencia
- El Carme Hotels
- Valencia Hotels
- Valencia Province Hotels
- L'eliana Hotels
- La Gran Via Hotels
- Godella Hotels
- B&B in Mislata
- Chalets in Paterna
- Chalets in Torrent
- Villas in Valencia
- Sh Hotels in Torrent
- Hotels near La Lonja de la Seda de Valencia
- Luxury Hotel Hotels in Ciutat Vella
- Hotels near Plaza del Ayuntamiento
- Country Houses in Valencia
- Nh Hotels in Xirivella
- Benimaclet Hotels
- Vincci Hotels in Torrent
- Ciutat Vella Hotels
- Hotels near Plaza de la Reina
- Torrent Hotels
- Aparthotels in Torrent
- Hotels near Turia Gardens
- Pet-Friendly Hotel Hotels in Torrent
- Valencia City Centre Hotels
- La Saidia Hotels
- Hotel with Pool Hotels in Quart de Poblet
- Eixample Hotels
- Bar Hotel Hotels in La Saidia
- Casino Hotel Hotels in La Saidia
- Picanya Hotels
- B&B in Torrent
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Hong Kong (HKG) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Shanghai (PVG) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Paris (CDG) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Montreal (YUL) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Barcelona (BCN) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Timisoara (TSR) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights to Torrent
- Flights from Singapore (SIN) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Torrent
- Plaza de la Reina
- Visit Benimàmet
- Concha Piquer House Museum
- Visit Valencia
- Visit La Presa
- Visit Torrent
- Visit Valencia Province
- Torrent Holidays
- Galeria Rosa Santos
- Valencia Botanical Gardens
- Bioparc Valencia Zoo
- Visit Valencia City Centre
- Piscina Parque Oeste
- Visit Benicalap
- Silk Exchange
- Plaza de la Virgen
- Casino Cirsa Valencia
- Visit Paterna
- Goldcar rental Rental Cars in Valencia
- Premium Car Hire in Torrent
- Sixt Rental Cars in Valencia
- National Car Rental Rental Cars in Valencia
- Hertz Rental Cars in Valencia
- Sports Car Car Hire in Valencia
- Car hire Torrent
- Fox Rental Cars Rental Cars in Torrent
- Luxury Car Hire in Valencia
- Pickup Car Hire in Torrent








































































