
Tokyo Japan Sake Center Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Japan Sake Center hotels

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 1.5 km from Japan Sake Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is HK$3,672
HK$4,039 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is HK$4,376
HK$5,535 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu1.2 km from Japan Sake Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is HK$4,196
HK$5,309 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 1.1 km from Japan Sake Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is HK$5,309
HK$6,716 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

5. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1.6 km from Japan Sake Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is HK$7,121
HK$9,027 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is HK$1,950
HK$2,145 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 1.4 km from Japan Sake Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is HK$7,459
HK$9,435 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is HK$1,825
HK$2,028 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.5 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,722 reviews)
The price is HK$2,530
HK$3,201 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo1 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,539 reviews)
The price is HK$1,946
HK$2,461 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo1.1 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$3,825
HK$4,858 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.8 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,022 reviews)
The price is HK$2,600
HK$2,860 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (707 reviews)
The price is HK$2,479
HK$2,727 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt0.5 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is HK$5,470
HK$6,919 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is HK$6,166
HK$7,820 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. The Kitano Hotel Tokyo
The Kitano Hotel Tokyo1.5 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (371 reviews)
The price is HK$2,566
HK$3,246 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station1.4 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is HK$1,313
HK$1,445 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt0.6 km from Japan Sake Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is HK$2,894
HK$3,661 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.8 km from Japan Sake Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (615 reviews)
The price is HK$1,651
HK$1,998 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. Shiba Park Hotel
Shiba Park HotelMinato, 1.3 km from Japan Sake Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,236 reviews)
The price is HK$1,404
HK$1,545 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Japan Sake Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Okura Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 96 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View |
Top Japan Sake Center Hotel Reviews

the b shimbashi
8/10 Good










































































